Skip to content

Currently shopping with : Get their discount at checkout

Please note:

This Item is final sale.

Exchanges, returns, & warranties not allowed. Valid while supplies last. All sales final.

Added to Bag

Pairs Great With

LIMITED TIME OFFER: Katryna Ton

Shop now and get 40% using code CE-CLASSY

Katryna Ton'S TOP PICKS

A neatly folded Bamboo Sheet Set by Cozy Earth, including bed sheets and pillowcases in deep burgundy, is stacked on two matching pillows against a plain light gray background.|Color:Mulberry

Product Feature:

New Colors

Selling Fast!

Bamboo Sheet Set

Price is up to 20% off, is normally $258. Can be $206.40.

+ 14 more  colors

Made with Bamboo Viscose

Product Feature:

New Colors

Selling Fast!

Bamboo Sheet Set

Price is up to 20% off, is normally $258. Can be $206.40.

+ 14 more  colors

Made with Bamboo Viscose
Seashell luxe bath towels folded with white background |Color:Seashell

Product Feature:

Selling Fast!

Luxe Bath Towels

Price is up to 20% off, is normally $118. Can be $94.40.

+ 5 more  colors

Product Feature:

Selling Fast!

Luxe Bath Towels

Price is up to 20% off, is normally $118. Can be $94.40.

+ 5 more  colors

A person wears Cozy Earth Puffy Sheep Slippers—dark brown, fuzzy, slip-on flats. Only their lower legs and feet are visible against a light gray background.|Color:Espresso

Product Feature:

Best Seller

Selling Fast!

Puffy Sheep Slippers

Price is up to 20% off, is normally $98. Can be $78.40.

Product Feature:

Best Seller

Selling Fast!

Puffy Sheep Slippers

Price is up to 20% off, is normally $98. Can be $78.40.

SHOP BY CATEGORY

The award winning bamboo sheet set that started it all.

Awarded one of Oprahs Favourite things in 2018, it's no secret why our sheets are adored by Oprah. Our unique custom weave offers superior softness and drape you have to feel to believe. Our sheets are made from luxury materials to help you sleep at the perfect temperature guaranteed so prepare yourself for ultimate comfort.

SHOP NOW